Schedule for Monday
Time Monday’s schedule
07:00 – 09:00 Wake up to St. Lukes
09:00 – 10:00 The Vintage Years
10:00 – 11:30 David Rathmell
11:30 – 13:00 John Wall
13:00 – 14:00 Musical Decades
14:00 – 16:00 Barry Kimber
16:00 – 18:00 Patrick Murphy
18:00 – 19:00 The Vintage Years
19:00 – 20:00 Richard Smith’s A-Z of Pop
20:00 – 21:00 Songs from the 70s
21:00 – 07:00 Through the Night
Schedule for Tuesday
Time Tuesday’s schedule
07:00 – 09:00 Wake up to St. Lukes
09:00 – 10:00 The Vintage Years
10:00 – 11:00 Sounds Familiar
11:00 – 13:00 Roy Byrom and Jack Worsnop
13:00 – 15:00 Badar Babar (BN) Yakoob Ali
15:00 – 17:00 Afternoon Delight
17:00 – 18:00 The Prevening Hour
18:00 – 19:00 The Vintage Years
19:00 – 20:00 Richard Smith’s A-Z of Pop
20:00 – 21:00 Musical Decades
21:00 – 07:00 Through the Night
Schedule for Wednesday
Time Wednesday’s schedule
07:00 – 09:00 Wake up to St. Lukes
09:00 – 11:00 Patrick Murphy
11:00 – 13:00 Roy Byrom
13:00 – 15:00 Richard Burge
15:00 – 17:00 Afternoon Delight
17:00 – 18:00 The Prevening Hour
18:00 – 19:00 The Vintage Years
19:00 – 20:30 Wayne Williams
20:30 – 21:00 Sounds Familiar
21:00 – 07:00 Through the Night
Schedule for Thursday
Time Thursday’s schedule
07:00 – 09:00 Wake up to St. Lukes
09:00 – 12:00 Patrick Murphy
12:00 – 14:00 The Old and New Show
14:00 – 16:00 Kevin Egan
16:00 – 17:00 Sounds Familiar
17:00 – 18:00 The Prevening Hour
18:00 – 19:00 The Vintage Years
19:00 – 20:00 Richard Smith’s A-Z of Pop
20:00 – 21:00 Musical Decades
21:00 – 07:00 Through the Night
Schedule for Friday
Time Friday’s schedule
07:00 – 09:00 Wake up to St. Lukes
09:00 – 10:00 Vintage Years
10:00 – 10:30 Sounds Familiar
10:30 – 12:30 David Rathmell
12:30 – 14:00 Friday Lunch with John Winter
14:00 – 18:00 David Mickleboro
18:00 – 19:00 The Vintage Years
19:00 – 20:00 Richard Smith’s A-Z of Pop
20:00 – 21:00 The Weekend is Nigh
21:00 – 07:00 Through the Night
Schedule for Saturday
Time Saturday’s schedule
07:00 – 09:00 Wake up to St. Lukes
09:00 – 10:00 Vintage Years
10:00 – 12:00 Stuart Davison
12:00 – 13:00 Richard Smith’s A-Z of Pop
13:00 – 14:00 Musical Decades
14:00 – 15:00 Richard Smith’s A-Z of Pop
15:00 – 17:00 Afternoon Delight
17:00 – 19:00 Badar Babar (BN)
19:00 – 20:00 Richard Smith’s A-Z of Pop
20:00 – 21:00 Magic Moments
21:00 – 07:00 Through the Night
Schedule for Sunday
Time Sunday’s schedule
07:00 – 09:00 Wake up to St. Lukes
09:00 – 10:00 Vintage Years
10:00 – 12:00 Sunday Service
12:00 – 14:00 Badar Babar (BN)
14:00 – 16:00 Wayne Williams
16:00 – 18:00 Easy Listening
18:00 – 19:00 Vintage Years
19:00 – 20:00 Richard Smith’s A-Z of Pop
20:00 – 21:00 Magic Moments
21:00 – 07:00 Through the Night